Erich MULLER
Parents & Family of Erich MULLER
Explore parents, grandparents, spouses, children, and the family connections surrounding Erich MULLER.
Born: abt. 1880
Spouse(s)/Partner(s) and Child(ren):
Erich married Nanny UNKNOWN abt. 1908 . The couple had (at least) 1 child.
Nanny UNKNOWN was born abt. 1882 Nanny died abt. 1939 in Friedhof Feldafing Feldafing, Landkreis Starnberg, Bavaria, Germany.
Spouse & Children of Erich MULLER
Children of Erich MULLER and Nanny UNKNOWN
Edda MULLERDied: abt. 1999, Feldafing, Bavaria, Germany
Add a life event, census record, military record, obituary, achievement, or photograph for Erich MULLER.
Life & Records
Photos, life events, and historical records for Erich MULLER.
Records about Erich MULLER and family appear alongside historical events from the same years. Each item is labeled so you can quickly tell family records from historical context.
Record added: 3/28/2025 10:55:13 PM
Last updated: 3/28/2025 10:55:13 PM
Explore Erich MULLER's Family & History
View charts and other tools for this ancestor and family.
Not the ancestor you were looking for?
Search for another person or explore genealogy by place.
Search for a Person by Name
Enter as much of the name as you know.
Search by Place
Continue Researching Erich Muller
Search other genealogy websites using this ancestor's known name, dates, and places.
Sign in to open targeted searches for this ancestor on Find a Grave, FamilySearch, and other collections.
New to GreenerPasture? Joining is free.Gifts & Resources Related to
Explore local-history books, genealogy resources, and gifts connected with this ancestor's birthplace and family-history research.
Genealogy Gifts from Our Shop
Browse a few family-history favorites, or visit the shop to see the full collection.




Grandma's Memories Hardcover Journal
Genealogy Humor Coffee Mug
Ask Me About My Ancestors Luggage Tag
Genealogy Definition Car Magnet
Questions, Corrections & New Information
Ask a question or share a correction, source, or new detail about Erich MULLER.
When possible, include names, dates, places, and sources so the information is easier to verify.